Nauczyciel

Edukacja

 

Sposób komunikacji

 

Dzień

Godzina

Miejsce
budynek ul. Kościuszki 41

Jurałowicz Agnieszka

wf

e-dziennik

czwartek

15.30-16.30

s.gimnastyczna

Buczek Maciej

wf

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

środa

15.00-16.00

s.13

Hajduk Monika

chemia

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

poniedziałek

14.45-15.30

s. 25

Skurzak Anna

j.angielski

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

wtorek

14.45- 15.45

s. 37

Kutryn Danuta

geografia

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

czwartek

14.45-15.45

s.42

Sławek Małgorzata

j.polski

e-dziennik

środa

14.45-15.45

s. 21

Jagucak Ewa

matematyka

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

czwartek

13.40-14.40

s.37

Wesołowska Beata

technika,

informatyka

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

czwartek

14.30- 15.30

s. 27

Strzałka Barbara

matematyka

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

czwartek

13.40- 14.40

s. 23

Napora Mariola

muzyka

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

czwartek

13.40-14.40

s. 23

Maksymiec Irena

j.polski

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

środa

7.00-

8.00

s. 51

Solak Zdzisław

wf

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

wtorek

15.40-16.40

gab. wf

Tutka Anna

wos

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

środa

14.45-15.45

s. 23

Mileszczyk Alicja

biologia przyroda

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

czwartek

14.45-15.45

s. 21

Małek Mirosław

fizyka

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

środa

13.40-14.40

s. 20

Ostolska Iwona

historia

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

czwartek

14.40-15.40

s. 32

Małysz Anna

wf

e-dziennik

wtorek

11.50-12.50

gab. wf

Ohirko Piotr

wf

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

wtorek

15.30-16.30

gab.wf

Schodzińska Alicja

matematyka

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

wtorek

14.35-15.35

s. 33

Lipińska Dorota

religia

e-dziennik

piątek

12.55-13.40

s. 23

Siwiela Iwona

j.angielski

e-dziennik

środa

14.35-15.35

s. 28

Rzantkowska-Skwarek Joanna

j.angielski

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

czwartek

16.00-17.00

s. 37

Rafał Beata

matematyka informatyka

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

wtorek

13.40-14.30

s. 28

Garbacz Dorota

j.polski

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

poniedziałek

13.40-14.40

s. 10

Skubis Anna

j.polski

e-dziennik

czwartek

13.40-14.40

s. 51

Ulidowska Mariola

historia

e-dziennik

środa

14.45-15.45

s. 30

Mazurek Łukasz

wf

e-dziennik

czwartek

12.55-13.55

gab.wf

Górniak Urszula

matematyka

e-dziennik

czwartek

13.50-14.50

s. 28

Kotarska Aneta

j.niemiecki

e-dziennik

piątek

11.30-12.30

s. 23

s. Norberta Jamróż

religia

e-dziennik

czwartek

15.30-16.30

s. 23
/budynek 3 Maja/

ks. Efner Michał

religia

e-dziennik

środa

15.15-16.15

s. 23

Wróblewska Aneta

j.polski

e-dziennik

poniedziałek

13.40-14.40

s. 23

Okoń Elżbieta

j.agielski

e-dziennik

piątek

11.50-12.50

s. 23

Jędorowska Izabella

j.angielski, chemia

e-dziennik

środa

14.45-15.45

s. 23

Ordecka Halina

religia

e-dziennik

środa

14.45-15.45

s. 23

Markowicz Ewa

wf

e-dziennik

środa

12.55-13.55

gab. wf

Wołoszyn Maria

technika, matematyka

e-dziennik,
84 686 02 33

poniedziałek

14.45-15.45

s. 18

Martyka Renata

plastyka

e-dziennik

wtorek

12.35- 13.35

s. 10

Kurzyna Marian

regionalizm, turystyka

e-dziennik,
84 686 07 17

środa

14.30 - 15.30

sekretariat szkoły
ul. 3 Maja 3

Borowiec Edyta

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

e-dziennik

czwartek

14.50 - 15.50

s. 31
ul. 3 Maja 3

Polska Małgorzata

pedagog

e-dziennik

czwartek

14.55 - 15.55

s. 29
ul. Kościuszki 41

Ćwikła - Garbaty Anna

pedagog specjalny

e-dziennik

poniedziałek

14.30 - 15.30

s. 28
ul. Kościuszki 41